Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

£140.44 
Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Performance

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Maximum data transfer rate

100 Mbit/s

Interface type

SFP

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Fiber optic connector

LC

Maximum transfer distance

15000 m

Features

Product colour

Silver

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

0 - 70 C

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)